MENU

PNP FINANCE SERVICE

HOLDING KEY POSITIONS

 

OFFICE DESIGNATION RANK/NAME
NHQ, FS Director PBGEN BOWENN JOEY MONCADA MASAUDING
NHQ, FS Deputy Director for Administration PCOL RANDULF TORRES TUAÑO
NHQ, FS Deputy Director for Financial Management  NUP DIVINIA GALVEZ PARTOSA
NHQ, FS Chief of Staff PCOL RUDECINDO LICUP REALES
NHQ, FS OIC, Revenue & Collection Division PLTCOL JOSELITO R GALLANO
NHQ, FS Chief, Audit and Control Division NUP IMELDA JIMENEZ VILLARIN
NHQ, FS OIC, Disbursement Division PLTCOL NORDAVE VENIEGAS CALDERON
NHQ, FS Acting Chief, Financial Information and Management Division PLTCOL ALBERT DACANAY TAPULAO
NHQ, FS Asst Chief, Disbursement Division PLTCOL LULIBETH JULUAT RELANO
NHQ, FS Budget and Fiscal Officer PLTCOL RAMONCELIO WONG SAWAN
NHQ, FS OIC, Administrative Office PMAJ MARICAR LAGMAY TAQUEBAN
NHQ, FS Chief, IO PLTCOL LYNDON M PEREZ
NHQ, FS Training Officer PMAJ ROMAN BERSABE SALAZAR JR
NHQ, FS Asst Chief, Financial Information and Management Division PMAJ BOBBY LLOYD DIPAY ORTIGUERO
NHQ, FS Asst Chief, Admin Division PMAJ ALYSSA SINLAO GUTIERREZ
NHQ, FS PIO/Chief, PCR Section PMAJ MARISSA LOPEZ ABLANG
NHQ, FS Asst Chief, PCR Section PMAJ GLADYS MAE TIBUC BAUZON
NHQ, FS  OIC, LOGISTIC OFFICER PMAJ JAY FRANCIS S ESTIGOY
NHQ, FS C, PAS/SAS, DD PMAJ MA. CARIZZA MATEL MORALLOS
NHQ, FS C, PGS, DD PMAJ GLAIZA MARIE PADUA
NHQ, FS C, CAS, DD PMAJ JEZRILL CARADO KINANG
NHQ, FS Chief, WTAX, RCD PMAJ JERRY VIVERO ESPIRITU
NHQ, FS C, DCS, FIMD PMAJ JOHN RHEY ABUHAN CUTAB
NHQ, FS Duty PCO, Training Section PCPT DARYLYN DALAYGON LIM
NHQ, FS Asst. Chief, CAS, DD PLT CRISALDO OLOQUINA LUMASAC
NHQ, FS ESPO PEMS George Mercado Pagarigan
NHQ, FS Chief Clerk, ODFS PEMS Rhemy Culanag Mangrobang
NHQ, FS Chief Clerk, RCD PEMS Marichu Baldomar Mercado
NHQ, FS Chief, Clerk, FIMD/Liaison, RFSO 2 PEMS Maricel Arcero Bolido
NHQ, FS RSPNCO, Logistics Section, ODFS/ Liaison RFSO 1 PEMS Carlo Espinar Molina
NHQ, FS Chief Clerk, DD PEMS Jovito Alay-ay Calipdan
NHQ, FS Asst. Chief, RCD NUP Enriqueta Andres Julian
NHQ, FS Asst. Chief, ACD NUP Arlene Panganiban Togonon
NHQ, FS Chief, Billing Section, RCD NUP Angelina Bernardo Baduya
NHQ, FS Chief, Collection and Remittance Section, RCD NUP Melanie Bautista Dungca
NHQ, FS Supervisor, Billing Section, RCD NUP Alfredo Teope Avanzado Jr
NHQ, FS Supervisor, Computer Operations Section, FIMD NUP Marieta Tubo Caddawan
NHQ, FS Supervisor, Data Control Section, FIMD NUP Ricky Legaspi Padrones
NHQ, FS Supervisor, Withholding Tax Section, RCD NUP Marites Olegario Sergio
 NHQ, FS Chief, Bonding Section, ACD NUP Larry Mago Sanchez
NHQ, FS Acting Supervisor, CAS, DD NUP Annabelle Tingson Villaran
NHQ, FS Supervisor, PAS, DD NUP Maria Mabel Manaligod Guerrero
NHQ, FS Supervisor, PGS, DD/PDLIS Approver and Supervisor NUP Julieta Bersamina Soriano
NHQ, FS Supervisor, SAS, DD/ CES, DD NUP Hozart Intia Requinala
NHQ, FS Chief, Audit Section, ACD NUP Maria Teresa  Cartagena Mendoza
NHQ, FS Supervisor, Audit Section, ACD NUP Leda Devarbo Jales
 
FSO-14 OIC/ DO PLTCOL BETHZAIDA RAGANIT ABALOS
Assistant Chief PLTCOL ETHEL ALFORNON BALDONADO
Special Disbursement Officer PLTCOL GERONIMO ROBES DIMAYUGA JR
Duty PCO PMAJ JOIE SANARES SAULOG
Chief Clerk PEMS Evelyn Quianzon Dollente
PNCOIC Check Controller for TR PEMS Myla Buentipo Licud
FSO-17  
OIC PLTCOL RITZA CANDELARIO DIOLATA
C, Disbursement Section/Finance Officer/DO PMAJ APRIL CHAMBERLANE MEODE BULATAO
Chief Clerk PEMS Ma Rowena Conti Cipriano
Collection/Withholding/Bonding PNCO, Collection SectionSupply PEMS Nicah Camaddo Belo
FSO-18  
Chief PCOL ARNOLD CASINGAL SANTIAGO
Collection/PCR PCO PLTCOL CARLITO TAMBOLERO APILAT
Chief, Admin/PCR/Social Media and Makakalikasan Officer PMAJ ROCKY ZINAMPAN BALISI
Chief Clerk/MDS /Liaison PNCO PEMS Virgilio Medina Aguila
RFSO-1  
Chief/SDO PCOL ALEX DILAG FULGAR
Asst Chief PLTCOL KURT TAFALENG TOYOKAN
C,CAS PMAJ RYAN CZAR DIMAWALA SOLAS
Chief, PAS/DO PMAJ BENEDICT TABISAURA CORTEZ
C, Collection Officer PMAJ MARY GRACE RUFINO NEVADO
C, Admin PMAJ ALEX ALMOGELA URBANO
Chief Clerk/CES PNCO PEMS Robert Sunio Queddeng
FinDES/MDS Releasing PNCO/Asst CES PNCO PEMS Jean Ngangac Campos
RFSO-2  
Chief PCOL JOSELITO GUEMO ESICO
Asst Chief/Safety Officer/DO PLTCOL AUBREY ANN NAVALTA CAMANGAN
C,PAS/CES/DO PMAJ RAFAEL LADDARAN TANGONAN
C, Admin/Investigation/Security/Social Media/Maka-kalikasan Officer/Disbursing Officer PMAJ KEENAN TAMBONG RUIZ
Duty PCO PMAJ REXON BACULI CASAWAY
Chief Clerk/Checking Account PNCO PEMS Ronillo Batang Zinampan
RFSO-3  
OIC/SDO PLTCOL SALLY LAPITAN MANGACOP
Duty PCO PLTCOL ERIC VILLARAS ORTEGA
Duty PCO PMAJ BENIGNO JUSON MENESES
Chief, PAS/ Security Officer PMAJ EPAMELA MACALINTAL SARSABA
Duty PCO PMAJ KIM DOMINIC PALAPAR GAMBOA
Duty PCO PMAJ CLAIRAMIE MUYCO SANDULAN
Asst. Admin Officer/WTIS/TIN/Collecting Officer PMAJ MICHELIN SANGCO LLANO
Chief Clerk/PAS PNCO PEMS Maritess Corpuz Retrato
CAS PNCO PEMS Ruel De Leon Bayas
Admin PNCO PEMS Marilyn Nero Quianzon
CES & Collection PNCO PEMS Sherlyn Tamayo Bañares
RFSO-4A  
Chief PCOL RANDOLPH BANIAGA BENIAT
Asst Chief/ C, CAS PLTCOL MA YOLANDA ROMBAOA AGGABAO
C, CES PMAJ EISBON LUCAS LLAMASARES
C, PAS/PGS/SAS PMAJ NATALIO OPULENCIA SANQUE JR
Admin Officer, Health Safety Protocol Officer, Member TWG/PMSU PMAJ GARY GILMER VALENTINO MANGUERA
C, FIMS/RCS/PCR and Social Media Officer /INFOCAST Supervisor/Collecting Officer PMAJ JINKY LOU ELPEDES RAMOS
Collecting PNCO PEMS Janet Tombado Magrata
RFSO-4B  
Chief PCOL RONALD LEE SACYAT
Asst Chief/Supply Officer/C,PAS/PSMU Officer/TWG/DO PLTCOL JOSEF GEOFFREY LYNDON PATI LIM
PMAJ MARK GLENN MIRANDA MOLINA C, CAS
Duty PCO PMAJ MARK GLENN MIRANDA MOLINA
Duty PCO PMAJ CLAIRAMIE MUYCO SANDULAN
Chief Clerk/PAS/Liaison/Supply/MOOE/RSPNCO PEMS Michael Dela Trinidad Barnuevo
RFSO-5  
Chief/SDO PLTCOL KEVIN TUGUINAY BULAYUNGAN
Asst Chief/DO PLTCOL SHIRLEY SALVADORA BAO
C, PAS/C, Admin/DO PMAJ MARIA ROSARIO SERDIÑO CALUSOR
C, PCR/DO PMAJ TIMOTEO FEDERIS ORIG
Admin and Collection Officer PMAJ ZOILO CRUZ ERCILLA JR
C, Clerk/Collection PNCO/Wtax PNCO PEMS Nora Lucasia Pacamarra
FIMS PNCO/Admin PNCO PEMS Flordeliza Casimero Balquin
PCR, PNCO/Driver PEMS Peter Dennis Ocfemia Pante
RFSO-6  
Chief PCOL ROMMEL CASANOVA ESTOLANO
Asst Chief PLTCOL ANGELITO VILLARUEL DE JUAN
C, Disbursement Section/DO PMAJ JUNYD DECOLONGON MAROHOM
C, Admin PMAJ JUAN FIDEL DATUIN VALEROSO
Duty PCO PMAJ DENNIS LAURENCE YASAY BAUTISTA
C, Clerk/Admin/Supply/PGS PNCO PEMS Aloja Jessicor Dela Cruz Salido
MDS PNCO PEMS Stephen Colinco Sablon
RFSO-7  
Chief/SDO PCOL MELDRID ENAJE PATAM
Duty PCO PLTCOL RUDY HISO CONEJO JR
Asst Chief PMAJ ADRIAN BARCIAL ENRIQUEZ
Duty PCO PMAJ LEANDRO HERNANDO BANDIOAN
Duty PCO PMAJ CAROLINA JACINTO BLANCO
Chief, Clerk/CES PNCO PCMS Genilo Ferolino Yac
RFSO-8  
Chief PCOL VERONICA TALATTAD AGUSIN
Asst Chief/C,CAS/SDO/DO PLTCOL MERINE CASTILLO DE GUZMAN
Duty PCO

PMAJ KRISTINE FRANCISCO GAMBOA

Duty PCO

PMAJ ALADINE GAZMEN REVOCAL

CAS PNCO

PEMS Rowel Albores Madelo

RFSO-9  
OIC PLTCOL RODERICK DOMINGO VALDEZ
Duty PCO PLTCOL FLORENTINO MONGAS SEGUN JR
Disbursing Officer PMAJ RENE JOY LEOGAN MOSQUIZA
Chief, Admin Office PMAJ ROLLINDENA L VERGARA
Duty PCO PMAJ HETERENCE DESAMPARADO ABRAHAM
Chief Clerk PEMS Clara Domingo Manzano
PGS/SAS/Admin PNCO PEMS Loreta Huesca Cordero
MOOE/Supply PNCO/PAS PEMS Rommel Lipaie Fernandez
RFSO-10  
Chief PCOL DALE DAUPAN SOLIBA
Asst Chief/ ADMO PLTCOL ARNOLD PONCE VALENZUELA
C,CAS/CES/DO PMAJ MARK GREEN GIO LAGURA
C, PCR/ Social Media and Security Officer PMAJ JAIME RAFAEL NACARIO NADELA
C, PAS/ Supply Officer/ IO PMAJ ALBERT JEFFERSON NAS RELENTE
Pay and Allowance Section, PNCO PEMS Nestor Violeta Montilla Jr
RFSO-11  
Chief PCOL JONATHAN CANONIGO GENETIANO
Asst Chief/DO PLTCOL DANIEL MARTINEZ VINLUAN
C,CAS/DO PMAJ ROCKY JHON LOGRONIO DALIDA
C, Admin PMAJ CHARLES BACNIAT DAMOSLOG
C,PAS PMAJ GRIEHTCEL ZARATE GOLES
PAS PNCO PEMS Renante Acosta Sevilla
CAS PNCO PEMS Jennifer Gura Ambay
Admin PNCO PEMS Regie Berdul Asprer
RFSO-12  
Chief PCOL CYDRIC EARL MALIC TAMAYO
Duty PCO PLTCOL NEIL PETER ORIO OPERARIO
PAS Officer/Disbursing Officer PMAJ DARWIN OMNES ABAINZA
Admin Officer/Disbursing Officer PMAJ MARIAN ROSE PACLIBAR COSTAS
Duty PCO PCPT NAPOLEON RESUELLO VELASCO
Asst WTIS/TIN PNCO PEMS Samuel Aguidan Sabalo
RFSO-13  
Chief /SDO PCOL MANUEL BAYANI BRINGAS
Asst. Chief/Chief, PAS/Security Officer/DO PLTCOL JOVEN PONCE GERONG
IO/PCR/PMSU Officer PMAJ CLARK LIKIGAN ABEYA
Chief Clerk PAS/SAS PNCO PEMS Julius Polison Aparta
PNCOIC, CAS/Bookkeeper PEMS Maria Luisa Macabinlar Lopez
RFSO-15  
Chief/SDO  PLTCOL ANNA LIZA TUAZON MACAPINLAC
Asst Chief/Disbursing Officer PLTCOL PEARL JOY CANICULA GOLLAYAN
Disbursing Officer PMAJ CZYMEERE NICANOR ATEO-AN VALENCERINA
Chief, Admin Section/DO PMAJ ALAIN JERICHO RUIZ CUYOPAN
Duty PCO PMAJ MARK GLENN LAGADAN CALTINO
Disbursement PNCO PEMS Lorna Santiago Diaz
PAS PNCO PEMS Anna Liza Zausa Cortez
Chief Clerk PEMS Bill Pasay-An Capya-Ao
RFSO-16  
Chief PCOL NEIL OLEGARIO MIRO
Asst Chief PLTCOL ROMULUS RAMIREZ GADAONI
C, Admin Sec/ Do, SAF PMAJ GEORGETTE XYRIS PELLAS MONTOYA
C, CAS/ DO, RHQ PMAJ JENNYLYN OLONAN PAJARILLO
C, RCS/ Logistics/ DO, MPD PMAJ ARIES REGIS REYES
C, PAS/ DO,NPD PMAJ JABAR BAYAWOC WANNA
C, CES/ DO, SPD PMAJ JOEWEE LOU ALCARIA DAUSEN
PNCOIC/Bookkeeper, CAS PEMS Lirio Cruz Bobadilla
Chief Clerk/ PNCOIC, PAS/CES PEMS Chorina Serna Zacarias
Liaison/RSPNCO/PNCOIC, CES (Schooling) PEMS Bobette Flores Andres
RFSO-19  
Chief PCOL GLENN GOC-ONG CRISTINES
Asst Chief/TL, SHU/Compliance Privacy Officer/C, Admin PLTCOL ROGER VELAYO SEBASTIAN
C, CAS/Security Officer/DO PMAJ VIC RYAN DEQUITO PALCONIT
C, PCR/Supply Officer/Training Officer/C, PAS/Makakalikasa Officer PMAJ JAN RINGGO RUBICA QUINTINITA
Asst. CAS/HR and Supply PNCO PSMS Joey Ventura Pandoy